HotSocks Bommern

Zeitplan herunterladen

27.05.2012 Sunday  
  08:24 - 20:53 Podium training WAGC
28.05.2012 Monday  
  08:24 - 13:00 Podium training WCH and AER Dance & Step (Groups 10 to 15)
  13:00 - 20:21 Podium training WCH and AER Dance & Step
    (Groups 1 to 9 and 16 to 17)
29.05.2012 Tuesday  
  07:39 - 10:41 Podium training WCH and AER Dance & Step (Groups 3 to 6)
  11:00 - 11:20 Opening ceremony WAGC and 8 counts
  11:20 - 13:00 Qualifications WAGC - IM1 / MP2
  14:00 - 15:52 Qualifications WAGC - IW2 / TR1
  16:15 - 18:20 Qualifications WAGC - IW2 / GR1
  17:24 - 20:54 Podium training WCH and AER Dance & Step
    (Groups 7 to 9 and 1 to 2)
30.05.2012 Wednesday  
  07:39 - 10:34 Podium training WCH and AER Dance & Step (Groups 15 to 18)
  11:00 - 12:51 Qualifications WAGC - IM2 / MP1
  14:00 - 15:52 Qualifications WAGC - IW1 / TR2
  16:15 - 18:17 Qualifications WAGC - IW1 / TR2 / GR2
  17:24 - 20:58 Podium training WCH and AER Dance & Step (Groups 10 to 14)
31.05.2012 Thursday  
  09:30 - 10:10 Finals WAGC - IM1 / MP2
  10:20 - 10:30 Award ceremony WAGC IM1 / MP2
  10:35 - 11:15 Finals WAGC - IM2 / MP1
  11:25 - 11:35 Award ceremony WAGC IM2 / MP1
  13:00 - 13:15 Presentation of nations WAGC and 8 counts
  13:15 - 13:55 Finals WAGC - IW1 / TR2
  14:05 - 14:15 Award ceremony WAGC IW1 / TR2
  14:20 - 15:00 Finals WAGC - IW2 / TR1
  15:10 - 15:20 Award ceremony WAGC IW2 / TR1
  15:25 - 16:05 Finals WAGC - GR1 / GR2
  16:15 - 16:25 Award ceremony WAGC GR1 / GR2
  16:30 - 16:45 Closing ceremony WAGC
  18:35 - 20:05 Qualifications AER Step and Dance
01.06.2012 Friday  
  09:30 - 10:50 Qualifications WCH - IW / TR
  11:10 - 14:15 Qualifications WCH - IW / TR
  16:15 - 16:30 Opening ceremony WCH and 8 counts
  16:30 - 17:00 Finals AER Step
  17:10 - 17:40 Finals AER Dance
  17:45 - 17:55 Award ceremony AER Step
  17:55 - 18:05 Award ceremony AER Dance
02.06.2010 Saturday  
  09:30 - 11:30 Qualifications WCH - IM / MP
  11:45 - 13:50 Qualifications WCH - IM / MP / GR
  14:00 - 14:10 Award ceremony Team ranking AER
  14:00 - 14:10 Presentation of nations and 8 counts
  16:30 - 17:02 Finals WCH IW
  17:02 - 17:34 Finals WCH TR
  17:40 - 17:50 Award ceremony WCH IW
  17:50 - 18:00 Award ceremony WCH TR
03.06.2012 Sunday  
  13:45 - 14:00 Presentation of nations and 8 counts
  14:00 - 14:32 Finals WCH IM
  14:32 - 15:04 Finals WCH MP
  15:10 - 15:20 Award ceremony WCH IM
  15:25 - 15:57 Finals WCH GR
  16:00 - 16:10 Award ceremony WCH MP
  16:10 - 16:20 Award ceremony WCH GR
  16:25 - 17:05 Closing ceremony and Gala